Turnīri

  • Tabula
  • Kalendārs
  • Statistika

Top spēlētāji

1. līgas spēlētāji Vārti
1
Mārtiņš Rubļevskis
Sēlija
22
2
Mārtiņš Milašēvičs
PB Line/Dinair
21
3
Anatolijs Maksimenko
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
21
4
Ņikita Žarovs
FC Inter Star
17
5
Kristiāns Korsaks
PB Line/Dinair
16
6
Artūrs Mhitarjans
RSU/BAO-Dobele
16
7
Klāvs Sveķis
Madona FK
15
8
Dmitrijs Novgorodskis
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
14
9
Alvis Kristians Naumčiks
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
13
10
Gatis Rožkalns
FC Nikers
13
11
Guntars Rumbenieks
FC Nikers
13
12
Nils Svarens
FC Inter Star
13
13
Žanis Pinka
RSU/BAO-Dobele
13
14
Romāns Šteinboks
RSU/BAO-Dobele
12
15
Toms Aizgrāvis
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12
16
Miķelis Reinfelds
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
11
17
Artjoms Naļivaiko
PB Line/Dinair
11
18
Artjoms Kozlovskis
TFK Salaspils
10
19
Pāvels Zagrebins
RSU/BAO-Dobele
10
20
Daniels Sērmoliņš
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
10
21
Artūrs Soņecs
Ventspils Augstskola
10
22
Raimonds Sāmietis
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
10
23
Edgars Ungurs
FC Inter Star
9
24
Dmitrijs Kovaļovs
Ventspils Augstskola
9
25
Rolands Vagančuks
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
9
26
Aleksejs Soleičuks
Ventspils Augstskola
9
27
Alexander Novozhilov
Ventspils Augstskola
8
28
Kārlis Paegle
Talsi/FK Laidze
8
29
Aleksandrs Miheikins
FC Inter Star
8
30
Maksims Tumanovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
8
31
Andrejs Kondratjevs
TFK Salaspils
8
32
Jevgenijs Aleksejenko
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
8
33
Kristaps Priedēns
FC Nikers
8
34
Jevgeņijs Finčuks
Madona FK
8
35
Maksims Seļivončiks
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
8
36
Aleksejs Panfilovs
TFK Salaspils
8
37
Pāvels Ņikitonovs
TFK Salaspils
8
38
Mārtiņš Andersons
PB Line/Dinair
7
39
Aleksejs Keisels
Ventspils Augstskola
7
40
Edgars Arsentjevs
Madona FK
7
41
Rinalds Kalnciems
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
7
42
Jevgēnijs Sadovņikovs
TFK Salaspils
7
43
Einārs Blumers
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
7
44
Ruslans Medvedins
FC Inter Star
7
45
Mārcis Šnēbergs
Talsi/FK Laidze
7
46
Artūrs Jerofejevs
FC Inter Star
7
47
Remirs Moseičenko
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
7
48
Kārlis Stirāns
PB Line/Dinair
6
49
Alberts Bārbalis
PB Line/Dinair
6
50
Armands Jānis Godainis
RSU/BAO-Dobele
6
51
Gļebs Suranovs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
6
52
Vitālijs Petkevičs
Ventspils Augstskola
6
53
Toms Strazdiņš
PB Line/Dinair
6
54
Edijs Skurjats
FC Inter Star
6
55
Ņikita Škeņevs
FC Inter Star
6
56
Sandijs Joksts
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
6
57
Emīls Knapšis
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
6
58
Artūrs Liepiņš
FC Nikers
6
59
Aleksejs Babins
FC Inter Star
6
60
Kaspars Anmanis
Talsi/FK Laidze
6
61
Dmitrijs Bučņevs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
6
62
Jevgeņijs Koršakovs
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
5
63
Toms Kristians Grīslis
Talsi/FK Laidze
5
64
Rūdolfs Puķītis
PB Line/Dinair
5
65
Kristaps Baļčūns
RSU/BAO-Dobele
5
66
Romans Gladiļins
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
5
67
Andrejs Motiļs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
5
68
Ruslans Ahmetovs
TFK Salaspils
5
69
Armīns Kaniņš
Sēlija
5
70
Andris Trūps
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
5
71
Niks Ozols
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
5
72
Kārlis Slūtiņš
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
5
73
Emīls Jēkabsons
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
5
74
Aleksandrs Trūps
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
4
75
Alberts Mhitarjans
RSU/BAO-Dobele
4
76
Ņikita Drjagalovs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
4
77
Sandis Oskars Priedēns
FC Nikers
4
78
Romans Sitiks
Madona FK
4
79
Andrejs Sitiks
Madona FK
4
80
Raivis Svilis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
4
81
Andrejs Panasjuks
FK Kauguri-PBLC
4
82
Mārtiņš Šverins
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
4
83
Andris Sarva
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
4
84
Ivans Jeļica
Ventspils Augstskola
4
85
Kaspars Panovs
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
4
86
Artis Ojārs Ostrovskis
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
4
87
Artjoms Kapļuks
FC Inter Star
4
88
Antons Movko
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
4
89
Arkādijs Narčuks
TFK Salaspils
4
90
Vsevolods Čamkins
RSU/BAO-Dobele
4
91
Juris Macuks
TFK Salaspils
4
92
Sergejs Nagibins
FC Inter Star
4
93
Raitis Šolins
Madona FK
4
94
Vitālijs Smirnovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
4
95
Ričards Seļickis
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
96
Ginters Varnovskis
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
97
Kristaps Blanks
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
3
98
Aleksis Kristaps Rozenbergs
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
3
99
Mārtiņš Auziņš
FC Inter Star
3
100
Mārtiņš Grinfelds
PB Line/Dinair
3
101
Rainers Kleinbergs
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
3
102
Haralds Freimanis
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
3
103
Vladimirs Stepanovs
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
3
104
Eduards Tīdenbergs
Ventspils Augstskola
3
105
Gunārs Jēkabsons
FC Nikers
3
106
Viktors Semjonovs
TFK Salaspils
3
107
Eduards Martins
FC Inter Star
3
108
Agris Putraševičs
FK Kauguri-PBLC
3
109
Igors Poļakovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
3
110
Valdis Nicis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
3
111
Aleksandrs Briļs
FK Kauguri-PBLC
3
112
Vladislavs Lebedko
TFK Salaspils
3
113
Jans Bespjorstovs
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
3
114
Deniss Kučers
TFK Salaspils
3
115
Uģis Meiers
Madona FK
3
116
Edvīns Bovins
Sēlija
3
117
Artūrs Šternbergs
FC Nikers
3
118
Emīls Draška
RSU/BAO-Dobele
3
119
Ričards Vēvers
FC Nikers
3
120
Ronalds Leja
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
3
121
Jānis Daugulis
PB Line/Dinair
3
122
Jevgēnijs Matrjoņins
RSU/BAO-Dobele
3
123
Vladimirs Konovalovs
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
124
Edgars Jēgers
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2
125
Ēriks Pļuta
FK Kauguri-PBLC
2
126
Jevgenijs Romanovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
2
127
Arturs Burņins
FK Kauguri-PBLC
2
128
Elgars Ludboržs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
2
129
Oļegs Tolmačevs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
2
130
Sandis Blumbahs
PB Line/Dinair
2
131
Oļegs Jurčenko
Ventspils Augstskola
2
132
Rūdolfs Reingolcs
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2
133
Artūrs Cīrulis
FC Nikers
2
134
Dāvis Daniels Kaņeps
Talsi/FK Laidze
2
135
Toms Bergmanis
FC Nikers
2
136
Mārtiņš Biders
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
2
137
Sergejs Ciganovs
Ventspils Augstskola
2
138
Jānis Jēkabsons
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
2
139
Nauris Dobelis
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
2
140
Edgars Miķelis Kovaļskis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
2
141
Ginters Liepiņš
FC Nikers
2
142
Artūrs Šternbergs
FC Nikers
2
143
Staņislavs Šatins
Ventspils Augstskola
2
144
Oskars Soroka
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
2
145
Mareks Ķere
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2
146
Oļegs Siļčenkovs
FK Kauguri-PBLC
2
147
Kristaps Stankevičs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
2
148
Juris Zans
Sēlija
2
149
Aleksandrs Zjatkovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
2
150
Artjoms Roličs
TFK Salaspils
2
151
Rihards Melnis
Madona FK
2
152
Andrejs Bakradze
FC Inter Star
2
153
Ņikita Uhovs
FC Inter Star
2
154
Romāns Rjabinskis
FK Kauguri-PBLC
2
155
Rihards Juhnovičs
Madona FK
2
156
Konstantins Guļenko
TFK Salaspils
2
157
Aivars Pastars
Madona FK
2
158
Oskars Deaks
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
1
159
Gatis Jirgensons
FC Nikers
1
160
Rūdis Šnēbergs
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
161
Indriķis Ošenbergs
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
162
Aigars Liņģis
FC Inter Star
1
163
Aleksandrs Stepanovs
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
1
164
Sergejs Zikovs
Ventspils Augstskola
1
165
Romāns Geiko
FK Kauguri-PBLC
1
166
Sandris Cīrulis
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
167
Kārlis Neilands
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
168
Andrejs Kravčenkovs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
1
169
Dāvis Varakājs
PB Line/Dinair
1
170
Ivo Skripko
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
1
171
Sandis Braunfelds
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
172
Mārtiņš Freimanis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
1
173
Renards Krišjānis
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
174
Ivans Gluško
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
1
175
Krists Krūmiņš
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
176
Arturs Cvetkovs
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
1
177
Aleksandrs Radčenko
RSU/BAO-Dobele
1
178
Jevgeņijs Kiseļovs
Sēlija
1
179
Iļja Mamatovs
FK Kauguri-PBLC
1
180
Dmitrijs Radzvilavičus
FK Kauguri-PBLC
1
181
Roberts Balodis
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
182
Sergejs Cvetkovs
FC Inter Star
1
183
Viesturs Bergfelds
Saldus SS / Brocēnu NBJSS
1
184
Kristaps Innus
PB Line/Dinair
1
185
Vlads Sokolovs
Sēlija
1
186
Artjoms Naimovičs
FK Kauguri-PBLC
1
187
Vladislavs Brakovskis
FK Kauguri-PBLC
1
188
Oļegs Popovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
1
189
Arvis Aizsilnieks
Madona FK
1
190
Rolands Smiķersts
Sēlija
1
191
Toms Haralds Vecvagars
PB Line/Dinair
1
192
Vadims Kuprijanovs
TFK Salaspils
1
193
Matīss Šteimanis
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
194
Kaspars Zukurs
Madona FK
1
195
Mārcis Neimanis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
1
196
Šota Giorgadze
RSU/BAO-Dobele
1
197
Filips Tīls
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
1
198
Deivis Pilacs
Sēlija
1
199
Sandris Krūmiņš
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
200
Edgars Klibus
PB Line/Dinair
1
201
Raimonds Sproģis
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
202
Valerijs Novikovs
TFK Salaspils
1