Turnīri

  • Tabula
  • Kalendārs
  • Statistika

1/32

Alsunga 3 4 FK Kadaga ASK
Ogres NSC 10 2 TFK Lats/Metals.lv

1/16

Madona FK 2 5 RSU/Miltiņkrogs-Dobele
Talsi/FK Laidze 6 2 FK Limbaži
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu 5 3 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS
FK Kadaga ASK 3 7 FK Tukums 2000/TSS
LDZ Cargo/DFA 10 3 PB Line/Dinair
Ogres NSC 8 4 FC Nikers
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns 4 3 TFK Salaspils
Rēzeknes novads/Zellis 7 9 UPTK

1/8

RSU/Miltiņkrogs-Dobele 2 6 SK Monarhs
Talsi/FK Laidze 0 6 FK Beitar
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu 1 3 Valmiera Glass ViA
FK Tukums 2000/TSS 1 7 FK Nikars
LDZ Cargo/DFA 9 3 FC Petrow
Ogres NSC 3 6 TFK Rēzekne
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns 2 3 FK Raba
UPTK 3 6 New Project Tente

1/4

SK Monarhs 4 7 FK Beitar
Valmiera Glass ViA 0 3 FK Nikars
LDZ Cargo/DFA 5 2 TFK Rēzekne
FK Raba 2 4 New Project Tente

1/2

FK Beitar 1 2 FK Nikars
LDZ Cargo/DFA 3 2 New Project Tente

Fināls

FK Nikars 8 2 LDZ Cargo/DFA

Top spēlētāji

Latvijas kausa spēlētāji Vārti
1
Jurijs Halimons
DFA
11
2
Jans Radevičs
DFA
6
3
Ričards Raščevskis
DFA
5
4
Edgars Ungurs
FK Kadaga
4
5
Artūrs Smetanovs
Ogres NSC
4
6
Rodrigo Gomes Silveira
FK Nikars
4
7
Raivis Rubīns
Ogres NSC
3
8
Artūrs Mhitarjans
Rīgas Stradiņa Universitāte
3
9
Vladimirs Volkovs
DFA
3
10
Arturs Cvetkovs
UPTK
3
11
Dāvis Leiteris
FK Nīca
3
12
Kārlis Paegle
Talsu futbols
3
13
Dzmitry Kuzmin
FK Beitar
3
14
Aleksejs Sanatovs
Ogres NSC
3
15
Emīls Muižnieks
Ogres NSC
3
16
Dmitrijs Zabarovskis
FK Nikars
3
17
Jevgeņijs Koršakovs
UPTK
3
18
Aleksandrs Macuks
DFA
3
19
Maksims Seņs
FK Nikars
3
20
Aleksandrs Gospodarjovs
Ošukalns
3
21
Mihails Makarovs
Ogres NSC
3
22
Mihails Bobrovs
New Project
3
23
Viktors Semjonovs
New Project
2
24
Niks Niklāvs Škaunacis
Ogres NSC
2
25
Aleksejs Lavrenovs
New Project
2
26
Dmitrijs Skibjuks
FK Flaminko
2
27
Aleksandrs Radčenko
Rīgas Stradiņa Universitāte
2
28
Vitālijs Aguls
TFK Rēzekne
2
29
Guntars Rumbenieks
FC Nikers
2
30
Germans Matjušenko
FK Nikars
2
31
Artis Ojārs Ostrovskis
FK Tukums 2000
2
32
Guntis Gabrāns
FK Kadaga
2
33
Igors Dacko
FK Beitar
2
34
Artūrs Kuļešovs
FK Beitar
2
35
Konstantīns Zabarovskis
FK Beitar
2
36
Sergejs Sovtuss
FK Flaminko
2
37
Arturs Fjodorovs
FK RABA
2
38
Marcelo Soares Alves Nunes
FK Nikars
2
39
Artjoms Staško
Rēzeknes FA
2
40
Vitālijs Petkevičs
Talsu futbols
2
41
Dmitrijs Prohorovs
FK Flaminko
2
42
Mārtiņš Sīpols
New Project
2
43
Dmitrijs Zolotarjovs
FK Flaminko
2
44
Agnis Pūpols
Ogres NSC
2
45
Edigleuson Alves De Sousa
FK Nikars
2
46
Ulvis Bērziņš
Valmieras FK
2
47
Egīls Jegorovs
TFK Rēzekne
2
48
Jānis Pastars
FK Nikars
1
49
Rihards Aleksandrovičs
SMFK Zellis
1
50
Sergejs Oļeškovs
New Project
1
51
Sergii Stromilov
TFK Rēzekne
1
52
Ņikita Škeņevs
FC Petrow
1
53
Raitis Šolins
SMFK Zellis
1
54
Oskars Zeps
Ošukalns
1
55
Jevgēnijs Sadovņikovs
TFK Salaspils
1
56
Edmunds Zvaigzne
Ošukalns
1
57
Oskars Ikstens
FK Nikars
1
58
Maksims Malecs
SMFK Zellis
1
59
Rauls Bārbalis
FK Limbaži
1
60
Raimonds Ivenkovs
TFK Lats
1
61
Remirs Moseičenko
UPTK
1
62
Igors Avanesovs
FK Nikars
1
63
Aleksejs Rosoha
FK Flaminko
1
64
Dmitrijs Kozlovskis
UPTK
1
65
Niklāvs Dvarons
FC Nikers
1
66
Toms Strazdiņš
PB Line
1
67
Mārtiņš Šverins
FK Tukums 2000
1
68
Edgars Potapenko
UPTK
1
69
Mārtiņš Valdmanis
FK Kadaga
1
70
Pavel Zora
TFK Lats
1
71
Aigars Liņģis
Ošukalns
1
72
Grigorijs Stepaņuks
New Project
1
73
Sandis Braunfelds
Talsu futbols
1
74
Artjoms Naļivaiko
PB Line
1
75
Vasilijs Prokofjevs
SMFK Zellis
1
76
Ivo Skripko
FK Nīca
1
77
Deniss Ostrovskis
Ogres NSC
1
78
Andrejs Kondratjevs
TFK Salaspils
1
79
Artūrs Valters
FK Tukums 2000
1
80
Andrejs Sitiks
Madona FK
1
81
Aigars Catlakšs
DFA
1
82
Edgars Strautiņš
Rīgas Stradiņa Universitāte
1
83
Dmitry Kasatkin
UPTK
1
84
Deniss Orlovs
SMFK Zellis
1
85
Dmytro Mykhailenko
TFK Rēzekne
1
86
Mārcis Štolceris
FK Nīca
1
87
Edgars Jēkabsons
FK Tukums 2000
1
88
Jevgēnijs Hercbergs
FK RABA
1
89
Aleksandrs Hudaiberdijevs
FC Petrow
1
90
Aleksandrs Kuļešovs
FK Beitar
1
91
Uģis Kļaviņš
Rēzeknes FA
1
92
Artjoms Kozlovskis
TFK Salaspils
1
93
Artūrs Vītoliņš
FK Tukums 2000
1
94
Andrejs Šustrovs
FK Beitar
1
95
Artūrs Alkšņuzariņš
Alsunga
1
96
Pāvels Skaļenko
FK Beitar
1
97
Dmitrijs Jakovļevs
FK RABA
1
98
Einārs Jonelis
Alsunga
1
99
Vitalii Baitsur
TFK Rēzekne
1
100
Raivis Svilis
FK Nīca
1
101
Rinalds Kalnciems
FK Tukums 2000
1
102
Aleksis Dusalijevs
FK Limbaži
1
103
Kristaps Innus
PB Line
1
104
Gvido Raivo Čipats
SMFK Zellis
1
105
Kaspars Zukurs
Madona FK
1
106
Aleksis Bosjanoks
FC Nikers
1
107
Igors Jegorovs
SMFK Zellis
1
108
Kaspars Bacis
Valmieras FK
1
109
Dmitrijs Kručeks
New Project
1
110
Staņislavs Kolomicevs
FK Beitar
1
111
Vladimirs Terens
FK Beitar
1
112
Vadims Brižaņs
FK Flaminko
1
113
Vladislavs Bondarenko
UPTK
1
114
Antons Movko
UPTK
1
115
Kristaps Baļčūns
Rīgas Stradiņa Universitāte
1
116
Aleksandrs Šapovalovs
FK RABA
1
117
Miks Babris
TFK Rēzekne
1
118
Edgars Fišmeisters
Alsunga
1
119
Rihards Zeilis
FK Tukums 2000
1