Turnīri

  • Tabula
  • Kalendārs
  • Statistika

1/32

Ogres NSC 10 0 Reg Vardy/Anzāģe
FK Prioritāte 8 8 FK Reinards-Ropaži

1/16

Talsi/FK Laidze 3 4 FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
FK Kadaga 0 10 TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
Ogres NSC 5 1 FC Nikers
PB Line/Dinair 7 2 Madona FK
FK Prioritāte 3 8 TFK Salaspils
Alsunga 4 1 RSU/BAO-Dobele
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets 5 3 Ventspils Augstskola
SK Latgols 0 10 FK Tukums 2000/TSS

1/8

FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu 2 3 FK Raba
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis 1 1 New Project
Ogres NSC 5 4 FC Petrow
PB Line/Dinair 3 5 Jēkabpils Lūši
TFK Salaspils 4 6 LDZ Cargo/DFA
Alsunga 3 6 TFK Rēzekne/RFA
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets 10 0 SK Monarhs
FK Tukums 2000/TSS 2 7 FK Nikars

1/4

FK Raba 1 1 New Project
Ogres NSC 2 6 Jēkabpils Lūši
LDZ Cargo/DFA 6 3 TFK Rēzekne/RFA
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets 0 0 FK Nikars

1/2

New Project 5 3 Jēkabpils Lūši
LDZ Cargo/DFA 5 0 FK Nikars

Fināls

New Project 2 6 LDZ Cargo/DFA

Top spēlētāji

Latvijas kausa spēlētāji Vārti
1
Jurijs Halimons
LDZ Cargo/DFA
7
2
Rolands Putāns
Jēkabpils Lūši
7
3
Ričards Raščevskis
LDZ Cargo/DFA
6
4
Emīls Muižnieks
Ogres NSC
5
5
Ģirts Tumans
Ogres NSC
4
6
Alvis Kristians Naumčiks
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
4
7
Renārs Kazus
FK Prioritāte
4
8
Raivis Rubīns
Ogres NSC
4
9
Guntars Silagailis
TFK Rēzekne/RFA
4
10
Andis Dombrovskis
FK Prioritāte
3
11
Deniss Kučers
TFK Salaspils
3
12
Maksims Potlovs
Jēkabpils Lūši
3
13
Mareks Ķere
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
3
14
Toms Aizgrāvis
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
3
15
Artjoms Naļivaiko
PB Line/Dinair
2
16
Artjoms Koļesņikovs
FK Nikars
2
17
Aleksejs Keisels
Ventspils Augstskola
2
18
Kārlis Līcis
Ogres NSC
2
19
Andrejs Kondratjevs
TFK Salaspils
2
20
Ruslans Ahmetovs
TFK Salaspils
2
21
Oļegs Ivaņica
FK Reinards-Ropaži
2
22
Dmitrijs Jakovļevs
FK Raba
2
23
Aleksandrs Macuks
LDZ Cargo/DFA
2
24
Kristaps Blanks
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2
25
Anatolijs Maksimenko
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
2
26
Pāvels Tarasovs
Jēkabpils Lūši
2
27
Dmitrijs Zabarovskis
FK Nikars
2
28
Klāvs Osis
Alsunga
2
29
Aleksejs Lavrenovs
New Project
2
30
Mihails Skuratovičs
FK Reinards-Ropaži
2
31
Elvis Bovins
LDZ Cargo/DFA
2
32
Artūrs Alkšņuzariņš
Alsunga
2
33
Pēteris Ivenkovs
TFK Rēzekne/RFA
2
34
Dāvis Čakšs
Ogres NSC
2
35
Jans Radevičs
LDZ Cargo/DFA
2
36
Mārtiņš Grinfelds
PB Line/Dinair
1
37
Aleksejs Sanatovs
Ogres NSC
1
38
Andrejs Ņikitins
FK Reinards-Ropaži
1
39
Oļegs Peņkovskis
Jēkabpils Lūši
1
40
Ivo Jaunzems
Alsunga
1
41
Artūrs Šternbergs
FC Nikers
1
42
Matīss Babris
FC Petrow
1
43
Serhii Yakunin
LDZ Cargo/DFA
1
44
Agnis Pūpols
Ogres NSC
1
45
Antons Petrovs
TFK Rēzekne/RFA
1
46
Kārlis Paegle
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
47
Pāvels Kočetkovs
New Project
1
48
Maksims Neverovskis
New Project
1
49
Igors Gaiduks
FK Prioritāte
1
50
Elmārs Bairamovs
TFK Salaspils
1
51
Vitālijs Petkevičs
Ventspils Augstskola
1
52
Aleksandrs Karru
FK Prioritāte
1
53
Nikita Juhnevičs
New Project
1
54
Dāvis Daniels Kaņeps
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
55
Maksims Seņs
FK Nikars
1
56
Rūdolfs Puķītis
PB Line/Dinair
1
57
Kristaps Taulavičus
FK Prioritāte
1
58
Pāvels Ņikitonovs
TFK Salaspils
1
59
Mārtiņš Sīpols
New Project
1
60
Reinis Dambergs
Alsunga
1
61
Romāns Šimanovskis
New Project
1
62
Raimonds Sāmietis
TFK Liepāja / Ekovalis
1
63
Austris Sprukulis
FK Prioritāte
1
64
Maksims Kudrjašovs
TFK Salaspils
1
65
Daniels Sērmoliņš
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
1
66
Miks Babris
FC Petrow
1
67
Romāns Šteinboks
RSU/BAO-Dobele
1
68
Andrejs Motiļs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
1
69
Maksims Seļivončiks
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
1
70
Rihards Melnis
Madona FK
1
71
Vitālijs Aguls
TFK Rēzekne/RFA
1
72
Jevgenijs Romanovs
Jako Sport/Graanul Pellets
1
73
Igors Lapkovskis
Jēkabpils Lūši
1
74
Ņikita Žarovs
FC Petrow
1
75
Oskars Laucis
Madona FK
1
76
Germans Matjušenko
FK Nikars
1
77
Ģirts Burmistris
Ogres NSC
1
78
Alberts Bārbalis
PB Line/Dinair
1
79
Deniss Ostrovskis
Ogres NSC
1
80
Ēriks Šilings
New Project
1
81
Konstantins Guļenko
TFK Salaspils
1
82
Grigorijs Cvetkovs
TFK Rēzekne/RFA
1
83
Mārtiņš Milašēvičs
PB Line/Dinair
1
84
Mārtiņš Šverins
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
85
Edijs Skurjats
FC Petrow
1
86
Kristiāns Korsaks
PB Line/Dinair
1
87
Anatolijs Mežeckis
FK Reinards-Ropaži
1
88
Nikolajs Kočerigins
FK Raba
1
89
Raimonds Sproģis
Talsi/FK Laidze
1
90
Giorgi Diakvnishvili
New Project
1
91
Raivis Svilis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill.eu
1
92
Vadims Kuprijanovs
TFK Salaspils
1
93
Miķelis Reinfelds
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
94
Eduards Gailītis
FK Reinards-Ropaži
1
95
Artūrs Strazdiņš
FK Raba
1
96
Rinalds Kalnciems
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
97
Edgars Fišmeisters
Alsunga
1
98
Andris Sarva
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
1
99
Aigars Catlakšs
LDZ Cargo/DFA
1
100
Mihails Jankovskis
FK Reinards-Ropaži
1
101
Ralfs Hlibovs
PB Line/Dinair
1